We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley

also known as: Samantha Bentley, Sam / Sam Bentley / Samantha Burke / Samantha B / Samantha D / Sammie / Taylor, Samantha Bent

Breast: 32DD Real/Natural
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black, Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Current Age: 35 (Born October 08, 1987)
  • 4K Videos: 12
  • HD Videos: 12
  • SD Videos: 11
  • DVDs: 11
  • Photosets: 14

4K Scenes FROM Samantha Bentley

HD Scenes FROM Samantha Bentley

Standard Scenes FROM Samantha Bentley

DVDs FROM Samantha Bentley

PhotoSets FROM Samantha Bentley

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.