We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lou Lou

Lou Lou

also known as: Lou Lou, LouLou

Current Age: 35 (Born September 29, 1987)
Birth Place: Guildford, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32G Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 4'11" (or 149 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Lou Lou

HD Scenes FROM Lou Lou

Standard Scenes FROM Lou Lou

DVDs FROM Lou Lou

PhotoSets FROM Lou Lou

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.