We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee

also known as: Shawna Lenee, Kara Bare / Kara Mynor / Cara / Shauna Lenne / Kara Baker

Current Age: 35 (Born April 12, 1987)
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 96 lbs (or 44 kg)
Height: 5'2" (or 157 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Shawna Lenee

HD Scenes FROM Shawna Lenee

Standard Scenes FROM Shawna Lenee

DVDs FROM Shawna Lenee

PhotoSets FROM Shawna Lenee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.