We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Layla Rivera

Layla Rivera

also known as: Layla Rivera, Leyla, Layla Lane, Leila, Layla Rivers, Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla

Current Age: 39 (Born September 24, 1983)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 94 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Petite
Tattoo: 4 small red and green flowers above pubes
Piercing: Right nostril; Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2014

4K Scenes FROM Layla Rivera

HD Scenes FROM Layla Rivera

Standard Scenes FROM Layla Rivera

DVDs FROM Layla Rivera

PhotoSets FROM Layla Rivera

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.