We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Madelyn Marie

Madelyn Marie

also known as: Madelyn Marie, Hillary, Madeline Marie

Current Age: 35 (Born January 29, 1987)
Birth Place: West Point, New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Italian
Breast: 36DD Fake
Weight: 126 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Two crescents over a full moon right bikini line

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2013.

4K Scenes FROM Madelyn Marie

HD Scenes FROM Madelyn Marie

Standard Scenes FROM Madelyn Marie

DVDs FROM Madelyn Marie

PhotoSets FROM Madelyn Marie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.