We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jordan Pryce

Jordan Pryce

also known as: Jordan Pryce, Aleksandra, Alex, Alexandra Cat, Jordan Prise

Current Age: 36 (Born April 02, 1986)
Birth Place: Moscow
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Breast: 32H Fake
Weight: 108 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Large red heart pubes; Right ankle
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Jordan Pryce Website

Retired. Active from 2006-2021

4K Scenes FROM Jordan Pryce

HD Scenes FROM Jordan Pryce

Standard Scenes FROM Jordan Pryce

DVDs FROM Jordan Pryce

PhotoSets FROM Jordan Pryce

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.