We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Avena Lee

Avena Lee

also known as: Avena Lee, Aveena Lee, Avena, Aveena, Avina Alex

Current Age: 40 (Born November 12, 1982)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Chinese, Thai
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Below left breast (2004); Large serpent or dragon coiled up on lower back with Chinese character below it
Piercing: Navel; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2014

HD Scenes FROM Avena Lee

Standard Scenes FROM Avena Lee

DVDs FROM Avena Lee

PhotoSets FROM Avena Lee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.