We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Danielle Derek

Danielle Derek

also known as: Danielle Derek, Danielle

Current Age: 41 (Born September 07, 1981)
Birth Place: Bloomfield, NJ
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34FF Fake
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Thin & Busty
Tattoo: 20-point star with 5-point center on right hip; Butterfly on left side of lower back; Tribal on right ankle; 2 small flowers on top of left foot; (Later; in unknown order) Right shoulder; ‘To weird to live; to rare to die’ (sic) under right forearm; F
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Danielle Derek Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2005-2020

4K Scenes FROM Danielle Derek

HD Scenes FROM Danielle Derek

Standard Scenes FROM Danielle Derek

DVDs FROM Danielle Derek

PhotoSets FROM Danielle Derek

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.