We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Brea Bennett

Brea Bennett

also known as: Brea Bennett, Bree Bennett, Brea Bennet

Current Age: 35 (Born February 07, 1987)
Birth Place: Mesa, Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Dragon on right ankle; Back of neck; Left hand annulary
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2016

4K Scenes FROM Brea Bennett

HD Scenes FROM Brea Bennett

Standard Scenes FROM Brea Bennett

DVDs FROM Brea Bennett

PhotoSets FROM Brea Bennett

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.