We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Codi Milo

Codi Milo

also known as: Codi Milo, Cody Milo / Cody Yonge

Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: Tounge and navel
Tattoo: Right shoulder blade; between shoulder blades; star on each thigh; right hip; chinese letters and butterfly on each side of tummy; small venus symbol above tailbone; nape of neck; text down left side of back; large dragon down right side of back; full sle
Body Type: Slim 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Current Age: 36 (Born January 15, 1986)

4K Scenes FROM Codi Milo

HD Scenes FROM Codi Milo

Standard Scenes FROM Codi Milo

DVDs FROM Codi Milo

PhotoSets FROM Codi Milo

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.