We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Christina Agave

Christina Agave

also known as: Christina Agave, Christina Aguillar, Kristina, Anisa, Anyssa, Anyissa, Vanessa, Christine, Cristina, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina, Melissa James

Current Age: 37 (Born October 30, 1985)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Auburn/Honey Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: ‘Baby Wicked’ over comedy/tragedy masks on tailbone; Right hand ‘666’ index, middle and ring fingers; Large cross underside left wrist with band around top and sides
Piercing: Tongue; Left nostril (not all films)

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2014

HD Scenes FROM Christina Agave

Standard Scenes FROM Christina Agave

DVDs FROM Christina Agave

PhotoSets FROM Christina Agave

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.