We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jassie

Jassie

also known as: Jassie, Jasse, Jassy, Jesse, Jassie James, Trista (als), Jassie Lewis, Jessie, Carrie

Current Age: 41 (Born September 05, 1982)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian
Nationality: Japanese
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Band around left ankle; band around right upper arm; pawprints on outside of right ankle
Piercing: Nipples

Official Site: Official Jassie Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2001-2012

4K Scenes FROM Jassie

HD Scenes FROM Jassie

Standard Scenes FROM Jassie

DVDs FROM Jassie

PhotoSets FROM Jassie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.