We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jordan Styles

Jordan Styles

also known as: Jordan Styles, Jordan Styels

Breast: 34B Real/Natural
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Piercing: Tongue; lower lip; clit
Tattoo: Right shoulder blade heart with ribbon across it; between shoulder blades; a woman's eyes between tribal under a crucifix on lower back
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Current Age: 41 (Born December 24, 1981)

HD Scenes FROM Jordan Styles

Standard Scenes FROM Jordan Styles

DVDs FROM Jordan Styles

PhotoSets FROM Jordan Styles

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.