We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Ava Devine

Ava Devine

also known as: Ava Devine, Ana Devine, Ava Adore, Ava Devline, Ava Divine, Mrs. Devine

Current Age: 48 (Born January 22, 1974)
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian/Multi-ethnic
Nationality: American
Breast: 38F Fake
Weight: 136 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Thick & Busty
Tattoo: Lower back

Official Site: Official Ava Devine Website

Retired. Active from 2003-2021

4K Scenes FROM Ava Devine

HD Scenes FROM Ava Devine

Standard Scenes FROM Ava Devine

DVDs FROM Ava Devine

PhotoSets FROM Ava Devine

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.