We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Heather Gables

Heather Gables

also known as: Heather Gables, Heather, Heather G., Heather Gable, Paris Gables

Current Age: 39 (Born March 06, 1983)
Birth Place: Orange County, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2013

4K Scenes FROM Heather Gables

HD Scenes FROM Heather Gables

Standard Scenes FROM Heather Gables

DVDs FROM Heather Gables

PhotoSets FROM Heather Gables

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.