We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jaelyn Fox

Jaelyn Fox

also known as: Jaelyn Fox, Jaylyn Fox, Jaelyn Foxx, Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaylynn

Current Age: 34 (Born February 18, 1988)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond/Dirty Blond/Honey Blond
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Left monroe; Navel

Official Site: Official Jaelyn Fox Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2007-2015

4K Scenes FROM Jaelyn Fox

HD Scenes FROM Jaelyn Fox

Standard Scenes FROM Jaelyn Fox

DVDs FROM Jaelyn Fox

PhotoSets FROM Jaelyn Fox

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.