We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Dulce

Dulce

also known as: Dulce, Dolce Vita, Pixie (boxcover), Adora, Dolce, Dulce Vita, Shari

Current Age: 42 (Born May 28, 1980)
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark Brown
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Band around right bicep; Multiple designs on upper back and neck; Band above outer left ankle
Piercing: Navel; Right nostril

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2000-2011

Standard Scenes FROM Dulce

DVDs FROM Dulce

PhotoSets FROM Dulce

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.