We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz

also known as: Annie Cruz, Anne, Annie Cruze, Annie, Anny Cruz, Kyra, Nicole Noodle

Current Age: 38 (Born November 06, 1984)
Birth Place: Stockton, California, USA
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 107 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Tongue; Labret; Left nipple; Navel; Outer labia

Official Site: Official Annie Cruz Website

Retired. Active from 2004-2018

4K Scenes FROM Annie Cruz

HD Scenes FROM Annie Cruz

Standard Scenes FROM Annie Cruz

DVDs FROM Annie Cruz

PhotoSets FROM Annie Cruz

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.