We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lauren Phoenix

Lauren Phoenix

also known as: Lauren Phoenix, Mistress Lauren Phoenix, Roxy, Loren Phoenix, Lauren Phoniex, Phoenix, Lauren

Current Age: 43 (Born May 13, 1979)
Birth Place: Ontario, Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Strawberry Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Right ankle; Right foot
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2015

4K Scenes FROM Lauren Phoenix

HD Scenes FROM Lauren Phoenix

Standard Scenes FROM Lauren Phoenix

DVDs FROM Lauren Phoenix

PhotoSets FROM Lauren Phoenix

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.