We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Delilah Strong

Delilah Strong

also known as: Delilah Strong, Dalilah Strong, Deliah Stroney, Delilah Damone, Delilah Damonne

Current Age: 40 (Born July 26, 1982)
Birth Place: Poughkeepsie, NY
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Light Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Bunny head on right breast; ‘ANGEL’ with red devil tail weaving through letters on right bicep; Cherries on left side of lower abdomen (later expanded); Between shoulder blades; Lower back; Kissing lips on left buttock; Outside left calf

Official Site: Official Delilah Strong Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2003-2013

HD Scenes FROM Delilah Strong

Standard Scenes FROM Delilah Strong

DVDs FROM Delilah Strong

PhotoSets FROM Delilah Strong

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.