We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Velicity Von

Velicity Von

also known as: Velicity Von, Volicity Von, Mrs. Von, Velicity, Felicity Von, Velecity Von

Current Age: 43 (Born February 05, 1979)
Birth Place: Fenton, Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DD Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Half-band outside left bicep; Small flower left of pubes; Fairy above right buttock; 4 small designs (Running dog, gun, box with red heart) around left wrist; Anchor top of right foot; Small butterfly top of left foot

Official Site: Official Velicity Von Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2005-2014

4K Scenes FROM Velicity Von

HD Scenes FROM Velicity Von

Standard Scenes FROM Velicity Von

DVDs FROM Velicity Von

PhotoSets FROM Velicity Von

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.