We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sara Stone

Sara Stone

also known as: Sara Stone, Sara / Sarah Stone / Sarah / Charlotte, Sara Stone,

Current Age: 39 (Born August 25, 1983)
Birth Place: Torrance, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 36E Real/Natural
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Sara Stone

HD Scenes FROM Sara Stone

Standard Scenes FROM Sara Stone

DVDs FROM Sara Stone

PhotoSets FROM Sara Stone

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.