We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cytherea

Cytherea

also known as: Cytherea, Cyntherea, Cyntheria, Cythera, Cytheria, Sytheria

Current Age: 41 (Born September 27, 1981)
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Bleached/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Butterfly between shoulder blades
Piercing: Clithood; tongue; navel

Official Site: Official Cytherea Website

Retired. Active from 2003-2020

4K Scenes FROM Cytherea

HD Scenes FROM Cytherea

Standard Scenes FROM Cytherea

DVDs FROM Cytherea

PhotoSets FROM Cytherea

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.