We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

August

August

also known as: August, August Arroya (softcore), August Avila, August Knight, August Smith (teamskeet.com), Augusta Avila, Avila

Current Age: 41 (Born September 13, 1981)
Birth Place: California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American, Mexican
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 112 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Flowers inside left bicep; Wide tribal lower back; Outside left ankle
Piercing: Nipples; Navel; Right Nostril

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2001-2019

HD Scenes FROM August

Standard Scenes FROM August

DVDs FROM August

PhotoSets FROM August

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.