We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr

also known as: Rachel Starr, Rachel Star, Rachael Star, Rachel

Current Age: 40 (Born November 26, 1983)
Birth Place: Burleson, Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Teddy bear on left shoulder blade; Orchid flower on pubicarea;
Piercing: Navel; left nipple; right nipple; tongue; clit

Official Site: Official Rachel Starr Twitter Page

Active from 2007-Current

4K Scenes FROM Rachel Starr

HD Scenes FROM Rachel Starr

Standard Scenes FROM Rachel Starr

DVDs FROM Rachel Starr

PhotoSets FROM Rachel Starr

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.