We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie

also known as: Jenaveve Jolie, Jenaveve Joli, Jeanave Jolee, Jenaveve, Jenaveve Jolee, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenavieve Jolle, Jenavive, Jenavive Jolie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jeneveve Jollie, Jenivieve Jolie

Current Age: 38 (Born June 04, 1984)
Birth Place: San Luis Obispo, CA
Ethnicity: Latin/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Tribal band around right bicep; Script inner left wrist
Piercing: Navel; Nipples

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2013

4K Scenes FROM Jenaveve Jolie

HD Scenes FROM Jenaveve Jolie

Standard Scenes FROM Jenaveve Jolie

DVDs FROM Jenaveve Jolie

PhotoSets FROM Jenaveve Jolie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.