We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jamie Elle

Jamie Elle

also known as: Jamie Elle, Jamie El, Jaime Elle, Jaimie

Current Age: 37 (Born June 02, 1985)
Birth Place: Denver, CO
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 109 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Right shoulder; Lower back; Inside left ankle
Piercing: Right nostril; Tongue; Both nipples (2009); Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2018

4K Scenes FROM Jamie Elle

HD Scenes FROM Jamie Elle

Standard Scenes FROM Jamie Elle

DVDs FROM Jamie Elle

PhotoSets FROM Jamie Elle

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.