We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Harmony Rose

Harmony Rose

also known as: Harmony Rose, Mistress Harmony, Tracy Roland, Bethany, Harmony Starr, Harmony, Armani

Current Age: 39 (Born October 12, 1983)
Birth Place: Miami, FL
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Light Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Harmony Rose Website

Retired. Active from 2004-2015

4K Scenes FROM Harmony Rose

HD Scenes FROM Harmony Rose

Standard Scenes FROM Harmony Rose

DVDs FROM Harmony Rose

PhotoSets FROM Harmony Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.