We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Janet Alfano

Janet Alfano

also known as: Janet Alfano, Jane Low / Yanet Alfano / Janet / Janet Alfana / Jannet, Ja

Breast: 36A
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: tongue; navel
Tattoo: Left ring finger; behind neck
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 132 lbs (or 60 kg)
Height: 5'10" (or 177 cm)
Current Age: 40 (Born December 25, 1982)

Standard Scenes FROM Janet Alfano

DVDs FROM Janet Alfano

PhotoSets FROM Janet Alfano

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.