We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane

also known as: Sensual Jane, Janelle

Current Age: 39 (Born July 15, 1983)
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Breast: 36DD Real
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Chubby
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2019

4K Scenes FROM Sensual Jane

HD Scenes FROM Sensual Jane

Standard Scenes FROM Sensual Jane

DVDs FROM Sensual Jane

PhotoSets FROM Sensual Jane

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.