We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Angel Long

Angel Long

also known as: Angel Long, Angel T., Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Stephanie, Taz

Current Age: 42 (Born November 21, 1980)
Birth Place: Swindon, Wiltshire
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 144 lbs
Height: 6'0"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Rose between her navel and left hip; Taz (Tasmanian devil) on her right buttock; Devil on her upper left thigh just below the hip; writing across left fingers; roses on right side of neck
Piercing: Tongue; Navel, lower-lip

Official Site: Official Angel Long Website

Retired. Active from 2001-2021

4K Scenes FROM Angel Long

HD Scenes FROM Angel Long

Standard Scenes FROM Angel Long

DVDs FROM Angel Long

PhotoSets FROM Angel Long

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.