We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Carmel Moore

Carmel Moore

also known as: Carmel Moore, Carmel, Nasrin Carmel Moore, Nasrin Moore

Current Age: 37 (Born June 10, 1985)
Birth Place: Eastbourne Sussex
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English, Persian
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Right calf; Left calf
Piercing: Left nostril

Official Site: Official Carmel Moore Website

Retired. Active from 2005-2014

4K Scenes FROM Carmel Moore

HD Scenes FROM Carmel Moore

Standard Scenes FROM Carmel Moore

DVDs FROM Carmel Moore

PhotoSets FROM Carmel Moore

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.