We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Joelean

Joelean

also known as: Joelean, Joeleani, Jolean, Joeline, Jolene

Current Age: 46 (Born June 14, 1976)
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel; Clithood; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2000-2010

Standard Scenes FROM Joelean

DVDs FROM Joelean

PhotoSets FROM Joelean

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.