We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Claire Dames

Claire Dames

also known as: Claire Dames, Claire Dame, Claire Danes, Clara Dames

Current Age: 42 (Born August 13, 1980)
Birth Place: Alameda County, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36DD Fake
Weight: 124 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Auburn
Body Type: Chubby & Busty
Tattoo: Butterfly and ‘Hit it Harder’ on lower abdomen; ‘Harder!’ on nape; Band around left ankle; Flowers on top of right foot; (Sketched in Oct 2010 then filled in January 2011) Alice In Wonderland-themed half sleeve on left upper arm
Piercing: Right monroe; Navel

Official Site: Official Claire Dames Twitter page

Active. 2007-Current

4K Scenes FROM Claire Dames

HD Scenes FROM Claire Dames

Standard Scenes FROM Claire Dames

DVDs FROM Claire Dames

PhotoSets FROM Claire Dames

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.