We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alexis May

Alexis May

also known as: Alexis May, Alexis, Alexis Folsome, Alexis W.

Current Age: 39 (Born January 17, 1983)
Birth Place: Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Scottish
Breast: 30DD Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Light Brown
Body Type: Fit & Busty

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2018

4K Scenes FROM Alexis May

HD Scenes FROM Alexis May

Standard Scenes FROM Alexis May

DVDs FROM Alexis May

PhotoSets FROM Alexis May

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.