We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alex Divine

Alex Divine

also known as: Alex Divine, Alex Devine, Alex, Alexandra, Extreme Alex

Current Age: 39 (Born March 26, 1983)
Birth Place: Hawaii
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond/Dark Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Script "Feather Bear" right bikini line; Flower on small of back
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Alex Divine Website

Retired. Active from 2003-2012

4K Scenes FROM Alex Divine

HD Scenes FROM Alex Divine

Standard Scenes FROM Alex Divine

DVDs FROM Alex Divine

PhotoSets FROM Alex Divine

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.