We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Katie Morgan

Katie Morgan

also known as: Katie Morgan, Sarah Carradine

Current Age: 42 (Born March 17, 1980)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)
Height: 5'2" (or 157 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; rose on left breast (removed in 2007); right inner ankle
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


HD Scenes FROM Katie Morgan

Standard Scenes FROM Katie Morgan

DVDs FROM Katie Morgan

PhotoSets FROM Katie Morgan

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.