We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Michelle B

Michelle B

also known as: Michelle B, Heidi, Michelle, Michelle Barratt, Michelle Louise, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barrett

Current Age: 41 (Born July 17, 1981)
Birth Place: Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 32DD Fake
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin

Official Site: Official Michelle B Website

Retired. Active from 2000-2014

HD Scenes FROM Michelle B

Standard Scenes FROM Michelle B

DVDs FROM Michelle B

PhotoSets FROM Michelle B

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.