We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Missy Monroe

Missy Monroe

also known as: Missy Monroe, Missie Marie, Missie Monroe, Missy, Missy Marie, Missy Monique, Misty Monroe

Current Age: 38 (Born August 22, 1984)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Irish
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Pink bird left shoulder blade

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2015

4K Scenes FROM Missy Monroe

HD Scenes FROM Missy Monroe

Standard Scenes FROM Missy Monroe

DVDs FROM Missy Monroe

PhotoSets FROM Missy Monroe

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.