We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Paige Fox

Paige Fox

also known as: Paige Fox, Farrah Fox, Farra Fox, Roxy Sykes

Current Age: 38 (Born December 12, 1984)
Birth Place: Bromley, London, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 116 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Brunette
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Left side of neck; Right side of neck; Right upper arm; Right elbow; Right forearm; Back; Three five pointed stars above right groin; Entire back
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2009-2018

4K Scenes FROM Paige Fox

HD Scenes FROM Paige Fox

Standard Scenes FROM Paige Fox

DVDs FROM Paige Fox

PhotoSets FROM Paige Fox

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.