We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso

also known as: Jayna Oso, Jaena, Jana Oso, Malaysa, Melasia, Malasia, Malaysia, Malasah, Jayna

Current Age: 41 (Born August 17, 1981)
Birth Place: Brunei
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian/Multi-ethnic
Nationality: American, Irish, Malaysian
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Lower left abdomen; Lower back

Official Site: Official Jayna Oso Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2002-2011

4K Scenes FROM Jayna Oso

HD Scenes FROM Jayna Oso

Standard Scenes FROM Jayna Oso

DVDs FROM Jayna Oso

PhotoSets FROM Jayna Oso

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.