We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Phoenix Marie

Phoenix Marie

also known as: Phoenix Marie, Phoenix Marizzle, Phoenix Mari

Current Age: 41 (Born September 21, 1981)
Birth Place: Riverside, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34E (75E) Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 141 lbs (or 64 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde, Brown; Long,
Body Type: Average

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 16
  • HD Videos: 20
  • SD Videos: 27
  • DVDs: 24
  • Photosets: 39

4K Scenes FROM Phoenix Marie

HD Scenes FROM Phoenix Marie

Standard Scenes FROM Phoenix Marie

DVDs FROM Phoenix Marie

PhotoSets FROM Phoenix Marie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.