We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Penny Flame

Penny Flame

also known as: Penny Flame, Dolly, Dolly Wagner, Penny Ings, Penny Lane

Current Age: 39 (Born February 22, 1983)
Birth Place: Aurora, Colorado, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 36C Real
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Tribal heart on her back
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2012

4K Scenes FROM Penny Flame

HD Scenes FROM Penny Flame

Standard Scenes FROM Penny Flame

DVDs FROM Penny Flame

PhotoSets FROM Penny Flame

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.