We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jasmine Byrne

Jasmine Byrne

also known as: Jasmine Byrne, Esmeralda, Jasmin Lopez, Jasmine, Jasmine Byne, Jasmyn Lopez, Jazmine

Current Age: 37 (Born January 23, 1985)
Birth Place: Moreno Valley, California
Ethnicity: Latin/Middle Eastern/Multi-ethnic
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Baby devil lower back; Burning cherries above/left of pubes
Piercing: Right nostril; navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2013

HD Scenes FROM Jasmine Byrne

Standard Scenes FROM Jasmine Byrne

DVDs FROM Jasmine Byrne

PhotoSets FROM Jasmine Byrne

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.