We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cyprus Isles

Cyprus Isles

also known as: Cyprus Isles, Cypress Isles, Cyprus Iles

Current Age: 40 (Born January 30, 1982)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: B Natural
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2013

4K Scenes FROM Cyprus Isles

HD Scenes FROM Cyprus Isles

Standard Scenes FROM Cyprus Isles

DVDs FROM Cyprus Isles

PhotoSets FROM Cyprus Isles

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.