We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Gia Regency

Gia Regency

also known as: Gia Regency, Gia, Gina Regency

Current Age: 44 (Born February 01, 1978)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin

Official Site: Official Gia Regency Twitter page

Retired. Active from 1999-2012

Standard Scenes FROM Gia Regency

DVDs FROM Gia Regency

PhotoSets FROM Gia Regency

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.