We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kelly Kline

Kelly Kline

also known as: Kelly Kline, Kelly Gray / Kelly Klein / Kelli Kline / Elisabeth, Kelly Kl

Current Age: 41 (Born July 05, 1981)
Birth Place: Greensboro, North Carolina, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 35C Real/Natural
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 1
  • HD Videos: 4
  • SD Videos: 36
  • DVDs: 27
  • Photosets: 48

4K Scenes FROM Kelly Kline

HD Scenes FROM Kelly Kline

Standard Scenes FROM Kelly Kline

DVDs FROM Kelly Kline

PhotoSets FROM Kelly Kline

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.